Swiss Gathering statut des inscriptions

Inscriptions définitives

1. Cindy Fux (GAFSchola)
2. Andrea Molino (Compagnia del Corvo Grigio)
3. Jasmin Schnyder (Liberi Ensis)
4. Jonas Bürgi (Liberi Ensis)
5. Benjamin Hutter (Säbelrassler)
6. (Esther?) Benedict Häfeli (Die Baskerhunde)
7. Roland Zuerrer (Liberi ENsis HEMA)
8. Darko Andreas Zürcher (Sub Brach)
9. Ferdinand Hutter (Säbelrassler)
10. Michael Müller-Hewer (CAL)
11. Julie Bévant (GAGSchola)
12. Christophe Le Millier (GAGSchola)
13. Andre Stirnemann (Baskerhunde)
14. Cyril Frei (HADU)
15. Mathijs Roelofsen (GAFSchola)
16. Nathalie Strassmann (Säbelrassler)
17. Daniele Beltrami (Compagnia del Corvo Grigio)
18. Ivan Mock (Compagnia del Corvo Grigio)
19. Stephan Wullschleger (Die Baskerhunde)

Réservations

20. Valentine Favre (GAGSchola)
21. Sibylle Claudia Zürcher (Sub Brach)
22. Stefan Beutler (Sub Brach & Leo et Ursus)
23. Vincent Deluz (GAGSchola)
24. Daniel Olivier Sutter (Leo et Ursus)
25. Emanuel Meyer (Leo et Ursus)
26. Patrik Baumann (Baskerhunde)
27. Ferenc Hucker (HADU)
28. Constantin Suter (HADU)
29. Andrea Rossi (La Sala Delle Armi)
30. Joris Jacob (Sumus Soldani / Frères d’AMHE Aix en Provence)
31. Sandro Kämpf (Säbelrassler)
32. Patrick Müller (Baskerhunde)
33. Roland Gerson (Leo et Ursus)
34. Philipp Heim (Artes Certaminis)
35. Corvin Spirgi (Gladius et Codex)
36. Melanie Zgraggen (Gladius et Codex)
37. Martina Huber (HADU)
38. Silvan Aebli (HADU)
39. Tanja Schiess (Leo et Ursus)
40. Christian Jakob (Die Baskerhunde)
41. Simone Molino (Compagnia del Corvo Grigio)
42. Alexandra Seguido Martin Rubio (Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse (FR))
43. Quentin Desbiolles (Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse (FR))
44. Lukas Freitag (Freifechter Basel)
45. Romain Bornex ( UNIL’AMHE / AMR)
46. Margarete Schebesh (Leo et Ursus)
47. Lukas Wieloch (Leo et Ursus)
48. Fabien Douvre (La Maisnie du chevalier Bragon)
49. Rachèle Duez (La Maisnie du chevalier Bragon)
50. Emmanuel Bertrand (La Maisnie du chevalier Bragon)
51. Yvain Rioult (La Maisnie du chevalier Bragon)
52. Andrea Giordano (La Compagnia del Corvo Grigio)
53. Timothée Descombes (GAGSchola)
54. Nadja Kristina Bützer ( – )
55. Leon Vollenweider (Säbelrassler)
56. Nathan Wyss (La compagnia del Corvo Grigio)
57. Noah Reber (Liber Ensis)
58. Yannick Francisco (GAFSchola)
59. Patrik Keller (HADU)
60. David Bongni (ELAA)
61. Maxime Barras (GAFSchola)

Liste d’attente